Jade Plant / 4 inch Crassula ovata / friendship plant, money plant, silver dollar plant

$20.00

Sold By: Osprey Nursery

Only 1 left in stock

Only 1 available and it's in 1 people's basket

Jade Plant
scientific name: Crassula ovata
common names: friendship plant, money plant, silver dollar plant / dwarf jade / Miniature Golden Jade tree

7” tall healthy jade plants

 

Shipping Countries: United States (US)


Ready to ship in 1-2 weeks


 

Shipping Policy

Orders are sent out every Monday


 

Refund Policy

No refunds during. Pictures of plant can be provided showing the condition upon shipment. All shipment must be priority mail except for succulents.

5.0
Based on 40 reviews
5 star
100
100%
4 star
0%
3 star
0%
2 star
0%
1 star
0%
  1. 00

    Cinderella

    So happy with my order. I highly recommend this shop.

    String of Bananas!String of Bananas!

    (0) (0)
  2. 00

    Dustin H

    Arrived healthy and packaged very well!

    Spineless Prickly Pear CuttingsSpineless Prickly Pear Cuttings

    (0) (0)
  3. 00

    Joe Junas

    It came with roots and some soil. Perfect!

    Spineless Prickly Pear CuttingsSpineless Prickly Pear Cuttings

    (0) (0)
  4. 00

    Linda

    Beautiful and I must say breathtaking plant arrived today in great condition.

    String of Bananas!String of Bananas!

    (0) (0)
  5. 00

    Gary Yves

    100% would recommend shopping here. I’m beyond satisfied

    Red Dragon Fruit in PotRed Dragon Fruit in Pot

    (1) (0)
  6. 00

    Shenna H

    She is so friendly and quick to answer questions! ?? Will definitely purchase from this seller again!

    Star Jasmine Vine Plant - one 4Star Jasmine Vine Plant – one 4″ pot – Confederate Jasmine

    (0) (0)
  7. 00

    Jenny C

    Absolutely in love with my purchase and it came very well packaged!

    Star Jasmine Vine Plant - one 4Star Jasmine Vine Plant – one 4″ pot – Confederate Jasmine

    (0) (0)
  8. 00

    Krian Orb

    Amazing, arrived perfectly. Beautiful plant. Thank you! ??

    Red Dragon Fruit in PotRed Dragon Fruit in Pot

    (0) (0)
  9. 00

    Jenna C

    I am absolutely happy with my beautiful new plant! She is exactly as pictured, and shipped so fast!

    Star Jasmine Vine Plant - one 4Star Jasmine Vine Plant – one 4″ pot – Confederate Jasmine

    (0) (0)
  10. 00

    Kaye Trung

    Beautiful, healthy plant! Exactly as pictures. Very fast shipping. A++++ seller

    Red Dragon Fruit in PotRed Dragon Fruit in Pot

    (0) (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jade Plant / 4 inch Crassula ovata / friendship plant, money plant, silver dollar plant”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Osprey Nursery
  • Vendor: mgrams0928
  • Address: Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 2 reviews
  • 00
    5.00 rating from 40 reviews

You might also like...

Plantly Menu

Jade Plant / 4 inch Crassula ovata / friendship plant, money plant, silver dollar plant

$20.00

Add to Cart

General

Feedback / Request Feature

Need more Attributes/Categories/Tags/Genus

Enter attributes separated by comma like “attribute 1, attribute 2”

Enter categories separated by ‘,’.

Enter tags separated by ‘,’.

Enter genus separated by ‘,’.

Others / Suggestions

CAPTCHA image

This helps us prevent spam, thank you.

What Plant Are You Looking For?

Our team of plant finders is ready!